XCO "Діброва"
Коломия
10.05.2015
Протоколы полностью
Скрыть дополнительные столбцы в протоколе!
Трасса: Еліта
Трасса: Жінки, Початківці
Трасса: Юніори
+
Коломия
10.05.2015
Протоколы полностью
Скрыть дополнительные столбцы в протоколе!
Трасса: Еліта
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Лучшее | Среднее |
1 | 8 | Зубенко Олександр | Zubik | Еліта | 5 | 10:49 | 11:30 |
2 | 1 | Морозов Вася | Dragon | Еліта | 7 | 11:07 | 11:34 |
3 | 4 | Закора Євген | Еліта | 7 | 11:44 | 13:02 | |
4 | 2 | Страшецький Петро | petruxa | Еліта | 7 | 11:50 | 12:19 |
5 | 3 | Бойчук Роман | BRoMeN | Еліта | 7 | 11:51 | 12:21 |
6 | 11 | Рего Том | PITON | Еліта | 1 | 12:48 | 12:48 |
7 | 5 | Растригін Даніел | Даніел | Еліта | 6 | 13:51 | 14:53 |
8 | 6 | Випасняк Любомир | Еліта | 6 | 14:41 | 15:16 | |
9 | 7 | Сорока Ярослав | DejaVu | Еліта | 6 | 14:51 | 15:43 |
10 | 10 | Французов Владислав | vlad franc | Еліта | 3 | 15:05 | 15:12 |
11 | 9 | Зіник Василь | Еліта | 5 | 15:59 | 16:56 | |
12 | 12 | Сорока Роман | +roman+ | Еліта | 1 | 17:02 | 17:02 |
13 | 13 | Косило Володя | Еліта | 1 | 18:04 | 18:04 |
Трасса: Жінки, Початківці
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Лучшее | Среднее |
1 | 1 | Тимуляк Олексій | Початківці | 5 | 09:23 | 09:52 | |
2 | 2 | Шеремет Богдан | sheremet | Початківці | 5 | 10:01 | 10:34 |
3 | 1 | Веклюк Ніколетта | Жінки | 3 | 10:22 | 11:10 | |
4 | 4 | Грубяк Іван | Початківці | 5 | 10:38 | 11:48 | |
5 | 3 | Демянчук Любомир | Початківці | 5 | 10:59 | 11:48 | |
6 | 2 | Шозда Ната | Finik | Жінки | 3 | 11:08 | 11:40 |
7 | 5 | Шиян Олександр | Lanz | Початківці | 4 | 11:48 | 12:29 |
8 | 6 | Табахарнюк Володя | Початківці | 4 | 12:45 | 13:11 | |
9 | 9 | Коцюр Віталій | Початківці | 4 | 12:48 | 13:49 | |
10 | 8 | Курець Денис | denys281 | Початківці | 4 | 12:51 | 13:36 |
11 | 3 | Бітковська Ярина | Жінки | 3 | 12:59 | 13:58 | |
12 | 7 | Бітковський Тарас | Початківці | 4 | 13:00 | 13:29 | |
13 | 10 | Пилип Віталій | avezzano | Початківці | 4 | 13:11 | 13:51 |
14 | 11 | Пристай Юрій | Початківці | 3 | 13:21 | 13:35 | |
15 | 4 | Винявська Ірина | Жінки | 3 | 13:45 | 15:29 | |
16 | 4 | Бойко Любов | Жінки | 3 | 13:46 | 15:29 | |
17 | 4 | Зеленчук Христина | Жінки | 3 | 13:48 | 15:29 | |
18 | 12 | Ільків Василь | Початківці | 1 | 15:33 | 15:33 |
Трасса: Юніори
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Лучшее | Среднее |
1 | 1 | Кравченко Назар | Юніори | 4 | 06:18 | 06:45 | |
2 | 4 | Микитюк Богдан | Юніори | 4 | 06:53 | 07:34 | |
3 | 3 | Томич Іван | Танок | Юніори | 4 | 06:56 | 07:33 |
4 | 2 | Занфірой Ігор | Юніори | 4 | 07:01 | 07:24 | |
5 | 5 | Курліщук Славік | сява | Юніори | 4 | 07:38 | 08:09 |
6 | 7 | виклюк Віталік | prado95 | Юніори | 4 | 07:38 | 08:39 |
7 | 6 | Шкрібляк Назар | amigoo24 | Юніори | 4 | 07:52 | 08:26 |
8 | 9 | Кучірка Олег | Kyka | Юніори | 3 | 08:11 | 09:05 |
9 | 8 | Потеряйло Ілля | Poter | Юніори | 3 | 08:28 | 09:04 |
10 | 10 | Веклюк Октавіан | Юніори | 3 | 09:14 | 09:48 |