XCO "Діброва"
Коломия
10.05.2015
Протоколы полностью
Скрыть дополнительные столбцы в протоколе!
Трасса: Еліта
Трасса: Жінки, Початківці
Трасса: Юніори
+
Коломия
10.05.2015
Протоколы полностью
Скрыть дополнительные столбцы в протоколе!
Трасса: Еліта
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Время | Отстал |
1 | 1 | Морозов Вася | Dragon | Еліта | 7 | 1:20:58 | |
2 | 2 | Страшецький Петро | petruxa | Еліта | 7 | 1:26:17 | 05:19 |
3 | 3 | Бойчук Роман | BRoMeN | Еліта | 7 | 1:26:31 | 05:33 |
4 | 4 | Закора Євген | Еліта | 7 | 1:31:16 | 10:18 | |
5 | 5 | Растригін Даніел | Даніел | Еліта | 6 | 1:29:19 | +круг |
6 | 6 | Випасняк Любомир | Еліта | 6 | 1:31:38 | 02:19 | |
7 | 7 | Сорока Ярослав | DejaVu | Еліта | 6 | 1:34:20 | 05:01 |
8 | 8 | Зубенко Олександр | Zubik | Еліта | 5 | 57:30 | +круг |
9 | 9 | Зіник Василь | Еліта | 5 | 1:24:43 | 27:13 | |
10 | 10 | Французов Владислав | vlad franc | Еліта | 3 | 45:38 | +круг |
11 | 11 | Рего Том | PITON | Еліта | 1 | 12:48 | +круг |
12 | 12 | Сорока Роман | +roman+ | Еліта | 1 | 17:02 | 04:14 |
13 | 13 | Косило Володя | Еліта | 1 | 18:04 | 05:16 |
Трасса: Жінки, Початківці
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Время | Отстал |
1 | 1 | Тимуляк Олексій | Початківці | 5 | 49:23 | ||
2 | 2 | Шеремет Богдан | sheremet | Початківці | 5 | 52:53 | 03:30 |
3 | 3 | Демянчук Любомир | Початківці | 5 | 59:00 | 09:37 | |
4 | 4 | Грубяк Іван | Початківці | 5 | 59:03 | 09:40 | |
5 | 5 | Шиян Олександр | Lanz | Початківці | 4 | 49:56 | +круг |
6 | 6 | Табахарнюк Володя | Початківці | 4 | 52:45 | 02:49 | |
7 | 7 | Бітковський Тарас | Початківці | 4 | 53:56 | 04:00 | |
8 | 8 | Курець Денис | denys281 | Початківці | 4 | 54:24 | 04:28 |
9 | 9 | Коцюр Віталій | Початківці | 4 | 55:18 | 05:22 | |
10 | 10 | Пилип Віталій | avezzano | Початківці | 4 | 55:25 | 05:29 |
11 | 1 | Веклюк Ніколетта | Жінки | 3 | 33:32 | +круг | |
12 | 2 | Шозда Ната | Finik | Жінки | 3 | 35:01 | 01:29 |
13 | 11 | Пристай Юрій | Початківці | 3 | 40:46 | 07:14 | |
14 | 3 | Бітковська Ярина | Жінки | 3 | 41:55 | 08:23 | |
15 | 4 | Винявська Ірина | Жінки | 3 | 46:27 | 12:55 | |
16 | 4 | Зеленчук Христина | Жінки | 3 | 46:27 | 12:55 | |
17 | 4 | Бойко Любов | Жінки | 3 | 46:27 | 12:55 | |
18 | 12 | Ільків Василь | Початківці | 1 | 15:33 | +круг |
Трасса: Юніори
Место | Место в категории | Имя | Ник | Категория | Кругов | Время | Отстал |
1 | 1 | Кравченко Назар | Юніори | 4 | 27:02 | ||
2 | 2 | Занфірой Ігор | Юніори | 4 | 29:38 | 02:36 | |
3 | 3 | Томич Іван | Танок | Юніори | 4 | 30:15 | 03:13 |
4 | 4 | Микитюк Богдан | Юніори | 4 | 30:16 | 03:14 | |
5 | 5 | Курліщук Славік | сява | Юніори | 4 | 32:39 | 05:37 |
6 | 6 | Шкрібляк Назар | amigoo24 | Юніори | 4 | 33:44 | 06:42 |
7 | 7 | виклюк Віталік | prado95 | Юніори | 4 | 34:38 | 07:36 |
8 | 8 | Потеряйло Ілля | Poter | Юніори | 3 | 27:14 | +круг |
9 | 9 | Кучірка Олег | Kyka | Юніори | 3 | 27:16 | 00:02 |
10 | 10 | Веклюк Октавіан | Юніори | 3 | 29:26 | 02:12 |